Viteza.ro → Stats → Statul

Statistică - statul

Grafic zonal

Descărcare

Încărcare

Răspuns

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 statulAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan363,454,25149,6457,2322,918,7997,10381,63091630
2.Brazil258,647,74151,4399,0160,726,3486,69249,142152548
3.Singapore330,522,04128,3423,7271,06,4660,36317,96561367
4.South Korea245,045,3895,25445,7222,04,9993,95428,13481218
5.Denmark212,339,7799,70285,7159,014,4556,63182,135112139
6.Spain212,824,7489,58319,9171,110,9663,35248,442142043
7.Moldavia119,421,4075,43188,9105,69,5682,32133,54061360
8.Qatar149,622,8681,08231,2117,511,5961,73161,1692637103
9.France256,822,6486,76343,3180,17,1846,90228,844142749
10.Kuwait131,725,7690,53207,146,465,6322,0271,44713344111
11.Portugal127,923,2282,64195,076,5010,1732,0297,4861344964
12.Mexico121,324,7777,73153,089,209,2438,73122,055183863
13.Paraguay131,910,3884,09176,857,085,2023,6754,69983552113
14.Belgium167,134,6385,14236,254,0110,0721,5436,9637182335
15.Canada192,325,2283,81247,0107,06,2223,8593,0664163171
16.Hungary202,522,5679,24272,6111,210,1728,6294,4032111933
17.Colombia163,122,5572,08228,5105,212,9734,4192,5856152442
18.Nicaragua75,1923,1572,39106,324,936,7620,8132,1698485578
19.Switzerland163,024,3367,56190,287,139,0929,4683,7749153050
20.Australia163,324,5768,89224,140,756,5122,8146,7575152960
21.Ireland110,724,3265,79153,242,316,0828,1950,1464263963
22.New Zealand135,99,4166,13171,372,293,4025,0475,491203347137
23.Réunion125,27,3068,99197,086,312,0018,95133,81034752171
24.Slovakia148,322,2563,02189,571,867,8129,8693,8827101727
25.Oman113,223,8158,38141,363,307,0738,1088,1260213376
26.Poland165,618,8663,81219,969,677,0925,5372,3836132338
27.Bangladesh86,8623,1450,0090,7084,0321,4150,0591,882661018
28.Chile178,217,8763,89266,2146,75,5921,51197,463133479
29.United Kingdom163,122,0964,52187,172,726,7519,8365,6454142953
30.Estonia117,822,6460,80133,268,165,7321,2557,1663143258
31.Netherlands137,016,8059,41182,173,135,1823,8168,8173183977
32.Germany120,320,5956,40129,746,798,6424,8546,0542162339
33.Algeria75,8415,5654,89108,537,625,4821,6747,6070435771
34.Honduras78,8316,2456,1988,5452,165,3718,6451,20824152108
35.Slovenia117,616,7848,80142,479,838,2631,3490,4152152545
36.Dominican Republic74,0216,1253,5391,1934,056,8619,6241,38753748111
37.Austria96,8620,0353,79121,636,137,8017,3436,3838172638
38.Czech Republic119,720,9750,51115,976,599,5423,2059,3635132033
39.Israel194,613,1551,63257,060,323,3818,0397,79721038117
40.Iceland101,819,4648,84132,158,166,5720,4549,9671236178
41.Latvia117,28,3751,11139,9111,52,6315,3493,4270314484
42.Sweden125,913,4648,54139,085,224,8419,0678,9463203867
43.Bulgaria141,712,2745,13123,8122,04,6921,8686,3553103262
44.Cyprus94,6315,6746,5285,7239,496,6615,0535,2053123066
45.Romania111,314,9245,61113,868,214,4615,7758,3778235086
46.Russia82,3812,3139,8989,9872,054,4925,6588,4852143156
47.Italy128,416,2343,61111,081,734,7216,5059,3953213660
48.Malaysia97,0112,5443,23123,553,694,4415,2759,2365224265
49.India72,5916,9240,2995,3150,375,3120,7355,2664274570
50.United States105,717,8045,45104,648,824,2710,3528,25883357122
51.Lithuania112,712,1342,9893,7181,963,0813,9558,78902448105
52.Uruguay161,811,1740,35240,424,103,2018,8232,4277313981
53.Serbia118,415,8743,07151,856,634,4812,8950,0635132234
54.Finland97,3412,2942,62104,763,073,3310,9839,00127406297
55.North Macedonia66,4316,7738,9590,6349,764,4214,3061,1742113050
56.Belarus67,7812,1533,7795,9742,078,8121,3047,1763325061
57.Curaçao89,508,8337,56141,029,902,1610,3631,50101466380
58.Greece83,8612,0635,2591,0842,982,828,6825,7771244166
59.Senegal36,418,5534,3557,199,592,136,7813,94956083106
60.Ukraine62,269,8129,3573,1252,224,7616,6958,6263264569
61.Albania63,8010,8630,0279,7633,774,4014,3944,3872344669
62.Philippines75,647,1728,3797,1956,793,1513,8763,581114362193
63.Norway75,579,5928,0785,7843,483,5310,9338,05963863119
64.Hong Kong100,95,3427,83115,085,671,028,0687,751411258176
65.Armenia45,1411,3426,7652,1921,702,118,5322,2311582110140
66.United Arab Emirates68,799,2526,4472,8236,523,198,8241,0512743117167
67.Malta53,489,6126,1868,2420,063,177,6926,37965380106
68.Morocco51,968,1022,4681,7640,302,1713,7163,3666355070
69.Venezuela78,515,2322,4485,2253,992,1213,2967,41924762105
70.Trinidad and Tobago46,3211,3925,6260,5022,043,286,0525,3113264115185
71.Panama73,666,9322,9676,4537,461,386,8125,111253078175
72.Peru77,039,1422,8987,2559,922,866,6645,331245287192
73.Luxembourg90,278,7322,4383,3851,441,985,0828,871182775159
74.South Africa45,386,0820,4650,2226,531,118,9024,861112241197
75.Costa Rica60,549,8521,32123,155,953,626,98142,115983171192
76.East Timor (Timor-Leste)66,068,8521,7178,5828,602,146,1050,0720445
77.Indonesia45,607,6920,7556,7123,832,226,6221,671165883135
78.Guatemala41,8511,7522,0236,639,701,502,7310,4613098119148
79.Montenegro63,235,8619,5274,7924,892,417,5920,5888405177
80.Ecuador40,348,3619,8761,2016,512,466,0314,3614972101188
81.Thailand49,017,2920,1167,1337,951,184,177,7614587111200
82.Jordan37,747,6420,5631,0110,691,203,188,81147106126162
83.Azerbaijan50,659,1815,1434,2438,363,0013,7522,9786941129
84.Croatia46,785,6117,5446,4226,102,097,4221,7591314873
85.Palestine59,854,7620,0541,9227,260,942,3419,4611172106128
86.Tunisia25,108,0718,2032,9710,402,415,9612,4579446483
87.Iraq26,015,7318,7936,2811,801,084,4810,45139101130158
88.Uzbekistan28,168,0118,9236,277,600,963,489,95172110142179
89.Myanmar22,799,2117,1325,4911,222,154,6111,2112188105126
90.Turkey32,395,5217,2040,7110,791,534,1710,621096391118
91.Mali20,225,7415,5825,859,541,725,6618,14123102121127
92.El Salvador25,458,7116,9430,006,370,942,665,85132101117156
93.Georgia31,638,5616,3532,0412,681,213,8210,4112685112140
94.Uganda24,105,2316,3239,285,060,963,216,2914786118184
95.Kazakhstan27,565,6214,7537,5015,320,644,9915,92152109138180
96.Taiwan46,624,6514,7047,5626,620,443,5722,3920252160262
97.Côte d'Ivoire22,187,3015,2235,113,370,752,094,54141100118156
98.Tanzania21,904,4612,5539,6710,280,693,6014,5514973106166
99.Argentina32,565,9511,5036,6227,840,774,7425,0515352138238
100.Madagascar17,135,2612,2224,8710,431,033,2612,681265799140

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2026-10-11139,120,8854,62150,182,799,3524,3171,8242132137
2026-10-10137,219,9652,85146,280,478,4722,7368,5342132138
2026-10-09142,621,4556,93155,986,199,0024,6178,9840122037
2026-10-08147,122,5960,51168,990,869,5125,7984,2640122036
2026-10-07144,922,8957,96160,188,549,1624,8980,3641122138
2026-10-06153,424,0462,35177,992,399,5925,5484,4839122036
2026-10-05153,123,0461,87175,392,139,6725,8385,6239122036
2026-10-04145,221,0355,68160,884,908,6823,6675,2742132139
2026-10-03139,720,7353,92150,482,198,6622,7866,8343132239
2026-10-02147,622,1659,25170,888,219,2724,7880,3640122137
2026-10-01146,922,7060,00170,689,029,4125,0583,5639122137
2026-09-30148,622,4359,74168,489,699,1725,0481,1040122037
2026-09-29150,822,1958,31170,392,089,1724,7382,9740122038
2026-09-28143,320,1554,15157,384,608,2623,1070,3143132239
2026-09-27137,219,5752,87151,579,808,3723,3171,5443132239
2026-09-26141,019,7153,30148,483,198,2522,4369,4441132239
2026-09-25140,521,1655,07155,385,298,6524,1875,1041132239
2026-09-24146,222,3258,50163,886,489,0624,8178,8739132138
2026-09-23144,920,1456,94163,388,188,5724,3379,7042122239
2026-09-22144,922,5558,77162,087,089,3124,8078,0440122037
2026-09-21140,427,8067,55155,885,2110,0224,9573,8635122034
2026-09-20143,520,1054,30157,285,718,5823,1273,4241132137
2026-09-19142,119,9154,09152,580,658,2622,6568,4643132239
2026-09-18143,620,5056,24156,587,588,6923,4278,7942132139
2026-09-17145,521,7957,07161,287,009,0024,5978,6942132139
2026-09-16149,021,8159,34165,490,039,3024,9885,8841122138
2026-09-15152,123,6363,29176,691,339,4725,5985,3839122037
2026-09-14149,122,3259,87174,488,939,2825,2786,0539122037
2026-09-13138,319,3352,71152,380,748,2822,7268,4943132239
2026-09-12140,519,6953,61152,980,828,2822,3670,4041132239