Viteza.ro → Stats → Statul

Statistică - statul

Grafic zonal

Descărcare

Încărcare

Răspuns

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 statulAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan366,154,37151,7460,7325,518,8897,23386,43091630
2.Brazil258,846,84149,2398,9159,825,7786,27247,642152548
3.Singapore304,922,84129,4387,7246,85,9260,34275,06971472
4.South Korea244,445,3894,14447,3223,05,0194,11428,53381218
5.Denmark207,240,44103,1273,7153,814,5957,10181,334112138
6.Moldavia153,922,8784,53266,8134,718,2088,52179,93561050
7.Spain215,225,2690,98322,6172,211,4565,46251,441142042
8.Qatar144,523,5682,72237,6117,211,5669,19156,2692633104
9.France257,423,0587,91345,3181,97,5848,19231,643142749
10.Kuwait131,225,7693,49207,545,665,6619,4271,44723345111
11.Portugal130,223,8483,46200,677,9010,2533,9198,6761344963
12.Mexico120,824,6478,19154,588,669,2738,41121,056183863
13.Canada191,325,4782,84245,3108,36,2523,9392,8164163071
14.Hungary202,622,6579,66272,5111,010,2328,8494,5232111933
15.Belgium163,233,4483,51226,752,749,6721,1233,8139182336
16.Colombia162,523,8675,94228,0105,813,4634,5093,6654152441
17.Switzerland166,024,9468,84197,488,109,2730,2885,0248152949
18.Australia164,524,3970,08227,841,116,2922,8946,7577163062
19.Oman116,327,2559,96143,965,879,1441,9488,6059213275
20.Réunion126,56,9669,26202,991,671,6120,52140,01024650171
21.Slovakia150,022,6964,18192,872,677,9330,0094,0827101727
22.Poland167,419,5265,34225,670,877,3126,2374,3836132338
23.Chile186,718,9467,08284,0153,95,8022,26204,060133372
24.New Zealand137,311,8166,12173,476,083,2922,3080,821273449174
25.Ireland109,022,1563,64150,841,535,4725,4549,9466264068
26.United Kingdom164,621,9065,71192,673,876,8620,2667,9555142854
27.Estonia121,122,3963,04140,371,347,1823,4966,4851112852
28.Bangladesh87,0523,1249,6090,7184,3121,2849,9391,942761018
29.Netherlands136,916,5358,99182,073,945,1123,7969,1474184077
30.Nicaragua72,0414,5260,93106,020,596,3519,2630,29101485583
31.Paraguay137,914,8158,71177,564,325,7923,4354,8292285092
32.Honduras81,2114,2460,5489,8553,985,0918,2461,38803951106
33.Germany121,421,2156,97132,546,908,9225,2546,4141162338
34.Algeria77,4616,3057,59109,938,355,6322,0248,1970445872
35.Slovenia118,515,8448,89141,482,598,1232,3391,4150142545
36.Dominican Republic73,9817,8355,1292,7231,936,3218,7940,33733647108
37.Czech Republic121,121,3951,23118,177,839,6323,5960,7235122033
38.Austria97,3620,1853,95122,436,207,7817,3336,5339172638
39.Israel192,312,7850,84254,260,863,3418,0398,11741040119
40.Sweden129,113,9148,59147,087,854,8319,4083,8863203868
41.Latvia116,87,5649,23138,8113,22,2914,0293,5274324789
42.Bulgaria136,911,5744,67115,3117,04,3721,0184,9154103263
43.Malaysia100,614,1646,12131,652,294,7117,1367,7162224165
44.Iceland97,7017,8345,30122,157,296,0618,5448,3672226180
45.Italy130,616,5244,49113,782,554,8816,7961,4352213660
46.Russia81,7412,7039,8790,0172,024,5525,3788,2551143156
47.Romania109,115,1444,76110,565,494,4215,5356,1979235087
48.Belarus74,2014,1040,41113,043,2910,7021,8747,7361304859
49.Cyprus84,0415,7743,1584,4133,446,7614,5430,7457133166
50.India72,1716,8440,2294,9749,675,1820,0854,5665284671
51.United States104,217,8544,93103,448,134,2610,2928,23893358123
52.Lithuania114,812,6042,8893,7883,183,0814,0558,78892447103
53.North Macedonia64,6617,7142,1090,2447,144,6515,4654,8342112950
54.Serbia118,015,8543,08154,857,814,7212,8651,2335132233
55.Finland96,0013,7243,06104,959,713,4711,2538,34112406195
56.Uruguay161,612,0836,64236,124,133,0518,8233,2883313993
57.Curaçao86,048,0336,15112,030,482,1510,2831,33103466279
58.Greece83,9612,3235,7891,0843,062,848,7826,1470234065
59.Ukraine61,259,9530,5172,7650,894,8517,8859,0963264772
60.Albania64,1610,9131,4183,5833,224,7614,3044,6671344770
61.Senegal33,447,9333,3254,808,842,336,4612,61956284107
62.East Timor (Timor-Leste)74,068,9530,4082,1130,302,149,7751,6719445
63.Philippines75,217,1728,1596,5456,813,1713,7962,951114362193
64.Norway75,299,9727,9085,5744,083,4911,0238,55943863115
65.Malta55,229,5528,5270,5720,433,208,4426,98925279103
66.Armenia46,2111,7427,6352,6125,782,168,1822,4811682110139
67.Morocco52,738,2923,8682,5040,772,3314,4864,3564355069
68.Hong Kong102,44,3627,20115,588,760,887,7990,261461259199
69.United Arab Emirates67,929,1126,4772,4036,993,138,9043,8212743118168
70.Venezuela82,965,9723,1890,2855,802,5313,6666,66894761101
71.Panama73,656,9823,0076,4237,411,396,8725,141233079175
72.Montenegro66,506,8722,2485,2124,022,487,8920,7983395072
73.Indonesia47,187,9021,7859,4125,462,387,0323,841125781127
74.Luxembourg81,078,4322,4379,5442,321,955,1427,801152771157
75.South Africa45,816,0320,3450,8326,540,948,3424,861122241197
76.Peru79,549,2620,7888,0761,093,046,4647,341245088191
77.Jordan37,639,0421,5332,439,421,263,118,63145103124158
78.Costa Rica60,089,8019,43123,054,483,616,87142,216085171192
79.Azerbaijan51,229,8415,2236,1138,794,8315,2023,7471721115
80.Ecuador39,328,9519,8760,3113,572,605,8813,9315072102186
81.Guatemala39,2311,1621,4235,148,521,462,668,2613298120150
82.Croatia48,285,8718,0948,1527,142,117,8822,8289304772
83.Tunisia25,608,3818,6733,6510,582,466,0812,4877446482
84.Iraq27,436,7219,3237,7812,371,204,6010,8813697127155
85.Thailand48,707,2418,6767,0522,581,184,157,7414988112201
86.Uganda25,665,9218,4141,365,761,013,536,8914582118180
87.Myanmar22,689,3717,3825,7911,562,435,3711,6211888102124
88.Turkey33,055,5117,4041,7911,421,544,2311,061086290117
89.Uzbekistan26,347,6317,4433,926,971,013,569,90177112144190
90.Kazakhstan29,225,6716,3139,7916,670,645,2116,68150101138179
91.Palestine58,374,0417,7541,8426,420,752,3316,5911569106130
92.El Salvador25,909,6817,4729,826,680,962,666,57131102115157
93.Mali20,325,7415,5825,859,851,726,0919,44123102121127
94.Georgia30,758,5616,4432,6112,541,213,8210,2112583108138
95.Madagascar17,815,6914,8225,719,921,183,5816,011255198134
96.Taiwan55,864,8414,3862,1632,930,403,3623,9218750162271
97.Côte d'Ivoire19,854,9913,5330,833,180,732,014,44184103124159
98.Argentina34,356,2611,8637,9829,180,844,9428,7814950137234
99.Mauritius34,715,1311,9043,5114,920,744,4415,901385885212
100.Kenya19,665,4211,4924,888,131,124,3010,181347695162

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2026-10-17141,921,2156,42158,184,598,8924,4276,1442132139
2026-10-16141,520,2954,93154,586,858,8124,5876,7941132138
2026-10-15148,022,0759,90169,191,569,4825,2484,0641122037
2026-10-13150,822,7960,12174,092,519,5025,8787,7239122037
2026-10-12144,823,0160,92162,988,529,4225,4383,7139122036
2026-10-11139,120,8854,62150,182,799,3524,3171,8242132137
2026-10-10137,219,9652,85146,280,478,4722,7368,5342132138
2026-10-09142,621,4556,93155,986,199,0024,6178,9840122037
2026-10-08147,122,5960,51168,990,869,5125,7984,2640122036
2026-10-07144,922,8957,96160,188,549,1624,8980,3641122138
2026-10-06153,424,0462,35177,992,399,5925,5484,4839122036
2026-10-05153,123,0461,87175,392,139,6725,8385,6239122036
2026-10-04145,221,0355,68160,884,908,6823,6675,2742132139
2026-10-03139,720,7353,92150,482,198,6622,7866,8343132239
2026-10-02147,622,1659,25170,888,219,2724,7880,3640122137
2026-10-01146,922,7060,00170,689,029,4125,0583,5639122137
2026-09-30148,622,4359,74168,489,699,1725,0481,1040122037
2026-09-29150,822,1958,31170,392,089,1724,7382,9740122038
2026-09-28143,320,1554,15157,384,608,2623,1070,3143132239
2026-09-27137,219,5752,87151,579,808,3723,3171,5443132239
2026-09-26141,019,7153,30148,483,198,2522,4369,4441132239
2026-09-25140,521,1655,07155,385,298,6524,1875,1041132239
2026-09-24146,222,3258,50163,886,489,0624,8178,8739132138
2026-09-23144,920,1456,94163,388,188,5724,3379,7042122239
2026-09-22144,922,5558,77162,087,089,3124,8078,0440122037
2026-09-21140,427,8067,55155,885,2110,0224,9573,8635122034
2026-09-20143,520,1054,30157,285,718,5823,1273,4241132137
2026-09-19142,119,9154,09152,580,658,2622,6568,4643132239
2026-09-18143,620,5056,24156,587,588,6923,4278,7942132139
2026-09-17145,521,7957,07161,287,009,0024,5978,6942132139