Viteza.ro → Stats → Statul

Statistică - statul

Grafic zonal

Descărcare

Încărcare

Răspuns

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 statulAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan366,954,98153,4465,2326,219,0297,34388,53091630
2.Brazil258,247,11147,8398,2159,325,5786,28246,442152548
3.Singapore303,723,07129,4386,3247,06,1460,36294,46871369
4.South Korea247,846,8694,33450,2224,25,0194,15429,83381218
5.Denmark206,939,93100,5273,0153,714,5456,79181,834112138
6.Moldavia153,922,8784,53266,8134,718,2088,52179,93561050
7.Spain215,925,2791,06323,1172,811,5365,83251,541142042
8.Qatar143,122,5181,36236,6116,011,2665,46153,7712634105
9.France257,923,0587,97346,9182,37,5648,48233,243142749
10.Kuwait131,825,8393,49207,545,745,6819,7573,03723345111
11.Portugal129,523,7382,88200,777,4710,2334,1498,7961344863
12.Mexico121,224,6478,60156,189,199,3038,85122,255183863
13.Canada191,425,4782,84245,8108,06,2123,9392,5164163171
14.Hungary202,622,6579,71272,3111,010,2428,8894,5432111933
15.Colombia162,924,1176,61228,2106,113,7234,5294,1453152440
16.Belgium161,633,3683,28223,752,179,8021,1133,4039182336
17.Switzerland165,724,7268,45196,187,799,2830,3784,9248152949
18.Australia165,624,4370,54231,141,116,2822,9346,7777163062
19.Chile186,219,0968,47281,2154,65,9723,74201,260133370
20.Oman115,425,7959,20143,665,348,0341,4388,4660213277
21.Réunion126,56,9669,26202,991,671,6120,52140,01024650171
22.Slovakia150,622,7764,48193,672,937,9530,0794,1327101727
23.Poland167,319,5165,38224,570,737,3526,2474,3035132338
24.United Kingdom164,621,9966,09193,273,516,8720,3068,1454142854
25.New Zealand136,011,9064,27172,475,393,3622,3080,391263449173
26.Estonia122,322,6463,16142,072,877,1923,9371,7051112852
27.Bangladesh87,0023,1449,6790,7584,3221,3749,9491,972661018
28.Ireland107,022,2461,63144,940,854,9624,8749,7966264171
29.Netherlands137,216,6859,33181,774,165,1923,8969,7174184077
30.Nicaragua72,0414,5260,93106,020,596,3519,2630,29101485583
31.Paraguay137,914,8158,71177,564,325,7923,4354,8292285092
32.Germany121,421,2156,92132,546,938,9825,3146,4141162338
33.Algeria77,3916,2857,27109,938,295,6722,0248,1970455872
34.Slovenia118,716,7248,99143,482,398,1332,9991,4650142545
35.Dominican Republic74,0118,6855,1991,9631,776,4118,6340,00733647106
36.Honduras79,0614,2156,8388,9852,424,9614,1154,59824052122
37.Czech Republic121,321,4451,32118,378,019,6423,6560,9535122033
38.Austria97,5520,1853,92123,336,177,8017,3536,6239172638
39.Israel195,913,4552,32258,562,383,3618,0998,24731039119
40.Sweden128,513,8748,57146,387,104,7919,3580,7463203869
41.Iceland103,919,9747,47129,462,476,1120,6951,5471226180
42.Latvia118,37,7249,23140,1112,52,2914,0293,5273324789
43.Malaysia101,414,2646,89132,952,864,8117,7767,8661224064
44.Bulgaria136,311,3744,33115,2116,54,3220,8584,7954103264
45.Italy130,616,5844,79114,182,474,9016,8661,9152213659
46.Russia82,3712,7740,1390,0972,764,5525,4388,4951143156
47.Romania109,015,0244,88110,565,304,4115,5355,9679235087
48.Belarus73,2413,9540,64107,544,1610,6321,9553,9265304861
49.Cyprus86,9315,8843,1584,4134,406,7614,7230,7458133166
50.India72,0216,9440,2394,7649,515,2020,1254,4565284671
51.United States104,117,8544,93103,548,114,2510,2928,24893358123
52.Lithuania117,612,6042,9896,1885,033,0614,0759,76882447102
53.North Macedonia64,6617,7142,1090,2447,144,6515,4654,8342112950
54.Serbia118,415,9542,92155,257,794,7912,9650,9535132233
55.Finland95,1413,1842,70104,559,123,5111,0237,85111406193
56.Uruguay162,712,2738,50228,824,273,0918,8732,8582313887
57.Curaçao88,218,8937,76144,432,182,2910,3231,73101466279
58.Greece83,8712,2935,7191,0842,992,848,6925,9470234065
59.Ukraine60,899,9430,5170,4750,724,6817,2459,1364264774
60.Albania64,5111,1131,8484,1233,894,7814,4745,9270334670
61.Senegal33,217,8633,3253,509,332,376,4613,01956284107
62.Philippines75,057,2028,1996,5056,653,1713,8063,031114362193
63.Malta57,479,6129,5473,9020,943,238,4727,91925178102
64.Norway74,989,9227,7485,5543,843,4810,9838,35953863117
65.Armenia46,4912,0828,1453,8025,612,278,9322,8211582110140
66.East Timor (Timor-Leste)72,658,9027,1879,7730,142,149,8551,6720445
67.Morocco53,018,3824,3383,2040,962,4014,7665,0764345069
68.Venezuela82,296,9024,2689,7856,662,7114,0366,68894761102
69.United Arab Emirates68,129,0626,4773,7037,263,148,9044,4012743118168
70.Hong Kong101,14,4127,16113,988,410,907,4289,961431258184
71.Montenegro66,887,2422,7185,0224,312,757,8221,2083395074
72.Panama73,136,9923,0576,3537,181,416,8924,981233079176
73.Luxembourg81,908,4522,7079,9842,161,985,3227,711142771155
74.Indonesia47,367,9321,7859,8525,472,437,1123,831125780127
75.Costa Rica60,469,8920,91123,154,523,626,94141,915884171192
76.South Africa46,246,0320,2951,2526,840,948,1724,821132241198
77.Peru79,359,2320,7888,2560,963,026,5947,281245088192
78.Ecuador39,879,1720,5162,3813,832,756,0314,471497294185
79.Jordan37,639,0421,5332,439,421,263,118,63145103124158
80.Azerbaijan51,489,8815,2336,2139,294,8715,2524,2370720114
81.Guatemala38,6211,0321,4034,208,441,432,738,3313298120150
82.Croatia48,745,8618,1548,7627,492,117,9023,0789304772
83.Tunisia25,458,3518,5033,5010,512,446,0612,4678446482
84.Iraq27,286,5718,9037,6212,311,204,5810,8513696126155
85.Thailand48,327,2618,5266,9222,111,184,147,5515088113203
86.Uganda25,726,1618,4840,675,741,023,526,8914582116180
87.Myanmar22,689,3717,3825,7911,562,435,3711,6211888102124
88.Turkey33,275,5517,4842,0111,351,554,2611,071086290116
89.Uzbekistan26,157,6717,4233,367,131,023,689,91177112144191
90.Kazakhstan28,965,8516,4139,0516,380,645,1416,15149101135178
91.Palestine58,374,0417,7541,8426,420,752,3316,5911569106130
92.El Salvador25,909,6817,4729,826,680,962,666,57131102115157
93.Mali20,325,7415,5825,859,851,726,0919,44123102121127
94.Georgia30,598,6116,3532,6012,451,193,8210,1812583109137
95.Taiwan56,994,7814,8862,3334,530,413,4724,2618447158269
96.Madagascar17,815,6914,8225,719,921,183,5816,011255198134
97.Côte d'Ivoire19,745,0213,3930,223,270,742,014,46183102124159
98.Argentina34,446,2711,8838,2429,390,854,9629,4114950136234
99.Kenya19,785,4311,6424,858,121,134,3110,291347695162
100.Mauritius34,215,0811,5243,4314,690,804,4415,671385987212

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2026-10-19152,423,0661,30169,492,999,5925,8985,3739122037
2026-10-18141,320,5154,48151,682,718,6823,3670,1642132138
2026-10-17141,921,2156,42158,184,598,8924,4276,1442132139
2026-10-16141,520,2954,93154,586,858,8124,5876,7941132138
2026-10-15148,022,0759,90169,191,569,4825,2484,0641122037
2026-10-13150,822,7960,12174,092,519,5025,8787,7239122037
2026-10-12144,823,0160,92162,988,529,4225,4383,7139122036
2026-10-11139,120,8854,62150,182,799,3524,3171,8242132137
2026-10-10137,219,9652,85146,280,478,4722,7368,5342132138
2026-10-09142,621,4556,93155,986,199,0024,6178,9840122037
2026-10-08147,122,5960,51168,990,869,5125,7984,2640122036
2026-10-07144,922,8957,96160,188,549,1624,8980,3641122138
2026-10-06153,424,0462,35177,992,399,5925,5484,4839122036
2026-10-05153,123,0461,87175,392,139,6725,8385,6239122036
2026-10-04145,221,0355,68160,884,908,6823,6675,2742132139
2026-10-03139,720,7353,92150,482,198,6622,7866,8343132239
2026-10-02147,622,1659,25170,888,219,2724,7880,3640122137
2026-10-01146,922,7060,00170,689,029,4125,0583,5639122137
2026-09-30148,622,4359,74168,489,699,1725,0481,1040122037
2026-09-29150,822,1958,31170,392,089,1724,7382,9740122038
2026-09-28143,320,1554,15157,384,608,2623,1070,3143132239
2026-09-27137,219,5752,87151,579,808,3723,3171,5443132239
2026-09-26141,019,7153,30148,483,198,2522,4369,4441132239
2026-09-25140,521,1655,07155,385,298,6524,1875,1041132239
2026-09-24146,222,3258,50163,886,489,0624,8178,8739132138
2026-09-23144,920,1456,94163,388,188,5724,3379,7042122239
2026-09-22144,922,5558,77162,087,089,3124,8078,0440122037
2026-09-21140,427,8067,55155,885,2110,0224,9573,8635122034
2026-09-20143,520,1054,30157,285,718,5823,1273,4241132137
2026-09-19142,119,9154,09152,580,658,2622,6568,4643132239