Viteza.ro → Stats → Statul

Statistică - statul

Grafic zonal

Descărcare

Încărcare

Răspuns

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 statulAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan368,055,90155,9471,4327,019,7898,68394,63091630
2.Brazil260,947,76148,8404,7160,025,7389,07245,942152548
3.Singapore301,524,85129,5366,0246,26,1860,32269,16771472
4.South Korea247,446,9493,96452,4221,84,9693,79409,33481218
5.Moldavia165,225,1993,36277,5144,717,2190,48183,43651050
6.Denmark217,942,47105,2286,5158,215,0760,24185,133112137
7.Spain216,225,1591,13323,4173,111,5465,71251,741141943
8.Qatar154,522,2385,03254,0127,811,5271,15164,0682633100
9.Kuwait135,626,74105,8207,646,775,9723,3075,22693344107
10.France261,023,5989,36352,4185,67,8050,39238,243142648
11.Portugal130,824,3283,50204,878,7710,4934,91100,061344861
12.Mexico120,423,7077,29154,588,859,2539,07122,355183862
13.Canada185,625,3584,17242,8106,06,5124,4992,6464163070
14.Hungary203,023,0080,47272,2110,910,3129,1294,6132111933
15.Belgium161,232,2282,43224,351,659,9321,0933,5339182335
16.Colombia161,223,0972,25224,6108,213,2934,5194,2755152442
17.Switzerland168,124,7669,03198,290,039,4831,2686,1548152949
18.Chile189,719,4670,81292,2157,36,6025,10206,361133272
19.Réunion129,66,8769,59205,391,521,5223,28139,51034651171
20.Australia167,522,2969,07241,940,765,9922,2046,9477163064
21.Slovakia151,322,9364,85194,873,298,0430,2194,2227101727
22.Poland168,519,8866,51227,871,677,5026,6975,2235132338
23.United Kingdom166,022,2067,35199,573,936,9320,4468,4155142854
24.Bangladesh87,7823,2249,9190,7684,8321,4650,0592,022661018
25.Estonia114,621,7962,07136,569,887,1423,7161,0550112749
26.Oman114,923,5354,55145,264,677,0337,0082,63622233107
27.Ireland106,019,9261,32143,241,314,6822,6249,8466264072
28.Netherlands139,016,2559,70182,975,945,1324,0271,4674184077
29.Germany122,521,5857,38135,047,319,2025,6246,7041162337
30.Nicaragua69,3612,0060,53104,020,855,0619,2030,21105495582
31.Honduras79,6414,2160,5488,9850,684,9618,2454,59793951108
32.New Zealand129,49,4959,14148,075,233,1319,7081,201283451183
33.Algeria77,1716,4657,18109,138,035,7721,6847,7970455872
34.Slovenia122,316,9150,10174,285,478,0335,1893,2949132544
35.Iceland106,822,2255,08129,767,177,1824,6957,0866216078
36.Dominican Republic77,0519,5355,8194,6333,256,9619,9141,14703546103
37.Czech Republic122,321,7951,96119,978,829,7123,9262,4035122033
38.Paraguay121,615,0551,95170,858,385,8222,9654,2891275080
39.Austria98,2720,2854,44124,436,417,9117,4836,7739172638
40.Sweden130,113,5548,81148,489,944,9020,1386,1661193869
41.Bulgaria143,812,1646,63140,3122,44,4821,8588,885393061
42.Malaysia103,914,6448,22135,755,274,7118,5970,1161214064
43.Israel185,311,8948,74210,560,923,0215,2196,22761149121
44.Romania109,815,5546,03113,465,284,5016,0656,5080235088
45.Italy131,216,6845,09115,782,314,9916,9062,3652213660
46.Russia82,2712,8940,3690,1472,554,6024,7988,4951133156
47.North Macedonia65,7218,1943,8390,3048,414,6315,9167,9641112946
48.Finland96,4911,9544,30105,660,373,5211,1837,65110396193
49.United States103,417,8844,71103,148,214,2510,2328,31893360124
50.Serbia119,016,0243,08159,258,224,8613,3352,7834132233
51.Lithuania118,212,8942,7796,1885,823,0113,9256,89862446102
52.India71,1816,5839,5693,6347,825,1419,3753,5765294772
53.Cyprus86,1015,0942,1881,4236,606,8013,7429,8058143065
54.Latvia112,56,8542,11132,2104,72,3013,5592,6075324789
55.Belarus72,9613,5037,87107,844,2410,9621,9553,1464304960
56.Curaçao85,558,8337,99136,828,752,1610,3131,57104466279
57.Albania65,5211,7633,3586,2933,334,4114,3547,2372334670
58.Greece84,1112,2935,1891,1643,282,808,7826,6368234064
59.Ukraine58,409,6729,7968,3647,144,4316,9557,6965284976
60.East Timor (Timor-Leste)75,538,9532,3882,9031,202,1410,2053,1021445
61.Senegal33,987,8833,5655,449,702,576,5813,62926083104
62.Venezuela89,907,2527,99107,361,913,1115,0772,39874660102
63.Philippines74,287,1527,8495,0656,933,1513,6562,821114362195
64.Malta61,749,5030,0273,3621,772,958,4628,39915178101
65.Norway75,9310,1928,3887,0145,193,5511,1438,26943863115
66.United Arab Emirates70,649,4428,4780,4239,013,199,2045,9612542109166
67.Armenia47,0212,1928,0350,9124,992,328,9722,1411482110139
68.Morocco52,648,3424,2182,5840,622,3114,8265,0063355069
69.Hong Kong98,984,3526,07109,485,870,877,1081,041471260185
70.Montenegro69,557,9324,9088,5922,862,967,8121,7682394869
71.Luxembourg88,888,8325,6091,7744,722,236,1133,931112463152
72.Panama72,556,9522,9675,9337,351,376,7824,851243080177
73.Indonesia48,347,8622,0061,0926,252,447,3025,971095579126
74.Ecuador41,019,8120,9563,3314,443,176,2914,731317288177
75.South Africa46,016,0119,8949,6926,470,777,7624,141162442202
76.Costa Rica59,819,8920,08122,953,933,616,98141,115985170192
77.Azerbaijan53,4810,3315,4338,1642,585,7416,0126,046171693
78.Jordan39,479,0721,6834,199,671,283,118,55142102118149
79.Peru81,248,8919,7888,4162,953,236,1749,691274990194
80.Kazakhstan31,217,1220,0139,9817,360,885,6718,3614398135175
81.Guatemala36,1310,9021,2332,677,961,412,597,8913299121150
82.Croatia48,016,1418,2149,5826,902,198,1523,6287304771
83.Iraq28,136,6319,5538,3212,801,214,6011,0113495122155
84.Tunisia25,528,3318,4833,5410,392,375,9812,4677446482
85.Taiwan62,135,1019,0067,6238,530,453,7027,1016943156258
86.Uganda25,544,9218,4139,985,790,973,536,8814781118180
87.Thailand47,447,2117,9563,7923,331,214,107,5515189115204
88.Palestine60,883,1518,6741,7728,380,752,3415,8011770106130
89.Myanmar23,159,2416,9627,6512,222,755,4713,1011987100125
90.Turkey33,495,5617,5341,8510,841,574,3111,121076189115
91.El Salvador26,379,6817,4730,426,960,933,377,82133103115159
92.Uzbekistan26,487,7617,0833,317,251,143,619,04179112144192
93.Georgia29,278,1716,1632,6911,281,163,6810,0112482104132
94.Madagascar17,655,7814,9325,8210,021,193,5916,121195195131
95.Argentina35,076,2911,9838,7230,190,895,0429,9914849136234
96.Mauritius33,165,1811,5138,8214,030,804,3813,691415992212
97.Tanzania19,304,1712,0427,639,110,662,7610,7015684112174
98.Saudi Arabia23,435,5711,9527,025,850,512,906,45169113141200
99.Côte d'Ivoire18,804,2412,3729,292,790,741,974,28187102125160
100.Kenya18,885,1511,1924,107,991,034,069,971407696163

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2026-10-20148,022,6761,59166,693,149,6626,0585,8741122038
2026-10-19152,423,0661,30169,492,999,5925,8985,3739122037
2026-10-18141,320,5154,48151,682,718,6823,3670,1642132138
2026-10-17141,921,2156,42158,184,598,8924,4276,1442132139
2026-10-16141,520,2954,93154,586,858,8124,5876,7941132138
2026-10-15148,022,0759,90169,191,569,4825,2484,0641122037
2026-10-13150,822,7960,12174,092,519,5025,8787,7239122037
2026-10-12144,823,0160,92162,988,529,4225,4383,7139122036
2026-10-11139,120,8854,62150,182,799,3524,3171,8242132137
2026-10-10137,219,9652,85146,280,478,4722,7368,5342132138
2026-10-09142,621,4556,93155,986,199,0024,6178,9840122037
2026-10-08147,122,5960,51168,990,869,5125,7984,2640122036
2026-10-07144,922,8957,96160,188,549,1624,8980,3641122138
2026-10-06153,424,0462,35177,992,399,5925,5484,4839122036
2026-10-05153,123,0461,87175,392,139,6725,8385,6239122036
2026-10-04145,221,0355,68160,884,908,6823,6675,2742132139
2026-10-03139,720,7353,92150,482,198,6622,7866,8343132239
2026-10-02147,622,1659,25170,888,219,2724,7880,3640122137
2026-10-01146,922,7060,00170,689,029,4125,0583,5639122137
2026-09-30148,622,4359,74168,489,699,1725,0481,1040122037
2026-09-29150,822,1958,31170,392,089,1724,7382,9740122038
2026-09-28143,320,1554,15157,384,608,2623,1070,3143132239
2026-09-27137,219,5752,87151,579,808,3723,3171,5443132239
2026-09-26141,019,7153,30148,483,198,2522,4369,4441132239
2026-09-25140,521,1655,07155,385,298,6524,1875,1041132239
2026-09-24146,222,3258,50163,886,489,0624,8178,8739132138
2026-09-23144,920,1456,94163,388,188,5724,3379,7042122239
2026-09-22144,922,5558,77162,087,089,3124,8078,0440122037
2026-09-21140,427,8067,55155,885,2110,0224,9573,8635122034
2026-09-20143,520,1054,30157,285,718,5823,1273,4241132137