Viteza.ro → Stats → Statul

Statistică - statul

Grafic zonal

Descărcare

Încărcare

Răspuns

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 statulAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan365,654,97152,8463,6324,919,0797,29387,93091630
2.Brazil258,247,11147,8398,2159,325,6786,25246,442152548
3.Singapore304,723,07128,4387,7246,26,0460,34275,06871471
4.South Korea243,946,6294,13446,6221,55,0294,11427,13381218
5.Denmark206,840,19102,0273,0153,514,6357,10180,034112138
6.Moldavia153,922,8784,53266,8134,718,2088,52179,93561050
7.Spain215,625,4290,98323,4172,611,5565,64252,341142042
8.Qatar143,122,5181,36236,6116,011,2665,46153,7712634105
9.France257,923,0388,03346,0182,17,5448,37232,543142749
10.Kuwait131,225,7693,49207,545,665,6619,4271,44723345111
11.Portugal129,623,7582,86199,777,6910,2534,1698,8261344963
12.Mexico120,724,5978,52154,588,719,3038,47121,156193863
13.Canada191,625,4982,74245,8108,36,2223,9192,7464163171
14.Hungary202,522,6579,65272,2110,910,2328,8394,5132111933
15.Belgium162,133,4883,44224,252,379,6721,0633,4039182336
16.Colombia162,623,7176,20228,1105,813,4834,5194,1354152441
17.Switzerland166,224,9469,05197,588,009,2730,3285,0348152949
18.Australia165,224,4070,27231,141,106,2822,9046,7677163062
19.Oman116,327,2559,96143,965,879,1441,9488,6059213275
20.Réunion126,56,9669,26202,991,671,6120,52140,01024650171
21.Slovakia150,122,7464,30193,072,717,9230,0294,1027101727
22.Chile185,818,9467,08281,2152,85,7922,95201,260133372
23.Poland167,219,4765,29224,970,777,3326,2274,1736132338
24.New Zealand136,611,8565,20172,975,683,3321,4180,611263449174
25.United Kingdom164,521,9865,76193,073,616,8620,2567,9554142954
26.Estonia122,522,5663,11142,973,077,1823,7172,5651112852
27.Ireland108,322,4162,20150,241,195,1025,0449,8266264171
28.Bangladesh87,0423,1749,7290,7584,3021,3349,9891,962661018
29.Netherlands137,316,6759,33182,474,165,1723,8869,3774184077
30.Nicaragua72,0414,5260,93106,020,596,3519,2630,29101485583
31.Paraguay137,914,8158,71177,564,325,7923,4354,8292285092
32.Germany121,321,2156,90131,846,848,9725,2546,3441162338
33.Algeria77,5816,3057,68110,138,405,6822,0648,4770445872
34.Honduras80,2514,9158,6889,4153,245,1314,2757,99814051113
35.Slovenia118,716,3948,85144,582,658,1233,4591,4950142545
36.Dominican Republic73,9817,8355,1292,7231,936,3218,7940,33733647108
37.Czech Republic121,121,3951,23118,077,859,6423,6060,7435122033
38.Austria97,3920,1853,95122,836,167,7917,3436,5039172638
39.Israel194,312,7751,29255,161,693,3017,9198,13741040119
40.Sweden128,913,8048,58146,987,614,7919,3582,3763203869
41.Iceland98,2819,5946,42122,358,806,0920,4449,4772236180
42.Latvia118,37,7249,23140,1112,52,2914,0293,5273324789
43.Malaysia100,814,2046,83132,452,414,8017,6367,7161224065
44.Bulgaria137,111,5244,67115,9117,24,4321,0185,0554103263
45.Italy130,316,5144,57113,982,374,8816,7961,5452213660
46.Russia81,8312,7440,0190,0272,254,5525,3388,2451143156
47.Romania109,415,0644,82111,265,694,4015,5356,5579235087
48.Belarus73,7713,8140,41110,543,0010,5521,8748,0662304860
49.Cyprus87,1515,8743,4284,6434,436,7614,6331,1558133167
50.India72,1016,8940,2294,8549,585,1820,0754,5365284671
51.United States104,217,8444,92103,548,074,2510,2828,22893358123
52.North Macedonia64,6617,7142,1090,2447,144,6515,4654,8342112950
53.Lithuania114,412,6442,7793,7582,893,0713,9558,32892448102
54.Serbia118,015,9443,07156,557,954,7212,8751,2335132233
55.Finland95,7313,5342,88104,859,553,4711,2538,28112406295
56.Uruguay161,612,0836,64236,124,133,0518,8233,2883313993
57.Curaçao87,668,5937,56128,032,202,1910,3131,51102466279
58.Greece83,8412,2935,7191,0143,042,848,7526,1469234065
59.Ukraine61,109,9330,4572,1351,074,8217,8259,4264264772
60.Albania64,6011,0631,9884,2033,854,7814,3945,6070334670
61.Senegal33,017,8433,0854,158,752,356,3312,41956284107
62.Philippines75,127,1928,1896,5756,733,1713,7562,931114362193
63.East Timor (Timor-Leste)73,138,9429,4880,2930,362,159,9752,0319445
64.Norway75,309,9927,9485,7844,103,4911,0238,57943863115
65.Malta55,229,5528,5270,5720,433,208,4426,98925279103
66.Armenia46,5311,9628,0354,9825,722,228,8922,9911582110139
67.Morocco52,788,3223,9682,5740,842,3514,5264,6264355069
68.United Arab Emirates68,479,1426,7373,8937,393,148,9144,3712643117167
69.Hong Kong102,54,4427,20115,589,710,927,7990,261441259185
70.Venezuela82,456,2524,2489,4555,602,6113,6666,66894761101
71.Montenegro66,037,1722,7184,0424,122,727,8120,7983405075
72.Panama73,366,9523,0176,2237,201,386,8224,971233079176
73.Indonesia47,237,9521,7859,5425,432,427,1023,801125781126
74.Luxembourg81,078,4322,4379,5442,321,955,1427,801152771157
75.South Africa45,756,0320,2950,8326,500,948,3424,821122241198
76.Peru79,279,2120,7388,1360,763,016,5747,231245088192
77.Costa Rica60,799,8220,52123,154,933,626,96142,215883171192
78.Jordan37,639,0421,5332,439,421,263,118,63145103124158
79.Ecuador39,248,9720,0060,2013,562,635,9113,9115072102186
80.Azerbaijan51,779,8815,2236,3339,424,8515,2423,9271721114
81.Guatemala38,9210,7221,4034,708,451,402,628,2013298120150
82.Croatia48,445,8618,1148,4227,212,117,8822,8589304772
83.Tunisia25,498,3418,5533,5610,522,446,0612,4678446483
84.Iraq27,396,6819,1637,7012,351,204,5910,8713697127155
85.Thailand48,327,1818,1466,7822,401,174,147,6014988112202
86.Uganda25,665,9218,4141,365,761,013,536,8914582118180
87.Myanmar22,689,3717,3825,7911,562,435,3711,6211888102124
88.Turkey33,085,5417,4041,7911,401,554,2511,061086290117
89.Uzbekistan26,307,7517,4733,647,161,073,689,93177112144189
90.Palestine58,374,0417,7541,8426,420,752,3316,5911569106130
91.El Salvador25,909,6817,4729,826,680,962,666,57131102115157
92.Kazakhstan29,055,6916,2239,6116,550,645,1416,50150102137178
93.Mali20,325,7415,5825,859,851,726,0919,44123102121127
94.Georgia30,758,5616,4432,6112,541,213,8210,2112583108138
95.Taiwan55,314,9615,3961,8032,570,413,5723,2718546160270
96.Madagascar17,815,6914,8225,719,921,183,5816,011255198134
97.Côte d'Ivoire19,854,9913,5330,833,180,732,014,44184103124159
98.Argentina34,536,2711,9938,2229,500,864,9829,4114950136234
99.Mauritius34,425,0311,7143,4714,790,774,4115,791375886212
100.Kenya19,835,4311,6424,988,161,134,3210,401347695162

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2026-10-18141,320,5154,48151,682,718,6823,3670,1642132138
2026-10-17141,921,2156,42158,184,598,8924,4276,1442132139
2026-10-16141,520,2954,93154,586,858,8124,5876,7941132138
2026-10-15148,022,0759,90169,191,569,4825,2484,0641122037
2026-10-13150,822,7960,12174,092,519,5025,8787,7239122037
2026-10-12144,823,0160,92162,988,529,4225,4383,7139122036
2026-10-11139,120,8854,62150,182,799,3524,3171,8242132137
2026-10-10137,219,9652,85146,280,478,4722,7368,5342132138
2026-10-09142,621,4556,93155,986,199,0024,6178,9840122037
2026-10-08147,122,5960,51168,990,869,5125,7984,2640122036
2026-10-07144,922,8957,96160,188,549,1624,8980,3641122138
2026-10-06153,424,0462,35177,992,399,5925,5484,4839122036
2026-10-05153,123,0461,87175,392,139,6725,8385,6239122036
2026-10-04145,221,0355,68160,884,908,6823,6675,2742132139
2026-10-03139,720,7353,92150,482,198,6622,7866,8343132239
2026-10-02147,622,1659,25170,888,219,2724,7880,3640122137
2026-10-01146,922,7060,00170,689,029,4125,0583,5639122137
2026-09-30148,622,4359,74168,489,699,1725,0481,1040122037
2026-09-29150,822,1958,31170,392,089,1724,7382,9740122038
2026-09-28143,320,1554,15157,384,608,2623,1070,3143132239
2026-09-27137,219,5752,87151,579,808,3723,3171,5443132239
2026-09-26141,019,7153,30148,483,198,2522,4369,4441132239
2026-09-25140,521,1655,07155,385,298,6524,1875,1041132239
2026-09-24146,222,3258,50163,886,489,0624,8178,8739132138
2026-09-23144,920,1456,94163,388,188,5724,3379,7042122239
2026-09-22144,922,5558,77162,087,089,3124,8078,0440122037
2026-09-21140,427,8067,55155,885,2110,0224,9573,8635122034
2026-09-20143,520,1054,30157,285,718,5823,1273,4241132137
2026-09-19142,119,9154,09152,580,658,2622,6568,4643132239
2026-09-18143,620,5056,24156,587,588,6923,4278,7942132139