Viteza.ro Stats Statul

Statistică - statul

Grafic zonal

Descărcare

Încărcare

Răspuns

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 statulAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea281,364,44210,0447,5261,037,21118,0457,03261022
2.Japan263,447,57122,4357,4225,519,6793,70306,327101730
3.Denmark175,835,9693,80252,5111,112,3450,49113,231111931
4.Brazil148,823,9782,28219,688,7414,1946,61109,553172952
5.France241,819,1379,83325,4170,95,8548,40238,838121940
6.Israel222,228,8981,30303,466,105,4934,0794,462371124
7.Qatar187,029,7984,74329,569,126,8920,8182,02692035116
8.Canada165,024,9776,02221,372,597,7328,5963,7352152445
9.Spain163,619,9564,41236,8130,68,0143,71159,944152246
10.Ireland139,927,5668,99208,842,3610,3331,9452,6945132348
11.Singapore175,413,3866,76230,0144,74,2634,64167,28062184
12.Belgium130,923,2672,67183,741,2710,4418,6229,7140162134
13.Netherlands140,320,4966,95177,176,687,8327,9667,6656132351
14.Portugal114,121,9059,61155,552,8311,2334,1675,9851283861
15.Ecuador96,1522,3659,32100,178,0011,8933,4294,0342101747
16.Moldavia101,320,5958,6893,9181,809,2233,9380,937483399
17.Switzerland127,822,4259,55150,971,639,5326,3870,6136142640
18.Iceland112,122,9357,28130,899,608,4822,5293,685685485
19.Colombia130,017,6952,34193,183,9210,5630,7878,9340132339
20.Latvia125,023,4456,83135,199,946,3321,7097,9144103651
21.Germany111,520,5253,50105,837,747,8321,1240,5241162337
22.United States124,019,9254,76142,853,484,7212,2336,02772544103
23.Hungary146,016,6350,44171,958,237,7920,0246,5033122034
24.United Kingdom116,219,8749,78119,151,066,8917,9842,2043142244
25.Saudi Arabia106,214,1050,90154,935,494,6215,3944,5173275079
26.Malta97,5315,3851,2792,7121,124,9313,3724,2576556781
27.Philippines85,2512,7243,32108,765,276,1527,8485,0576344866
28.Mexico79,8514,0645,4692,8042,685,3018,5754,9156183462
29.Oman66,6119,3048,0995,9125,993,9812,6538,061173484136
30.Estonia78,3619,2946,4988,7440,757,0614,5148,1255173360
31.Peru100,014,0039,79117,365,876,1026,3559,6754132046
32.Australia84,9818,9444,7191,3626,885,5715,8821,3657173152
33.Bangladesh54,5514,9034,5567,8156,0715,0635,5671,073171223
34.Romania102,215,4343,68100,463,924,6716,9351,4364183872
35.Czech Republic89,9418,9542,4091,0752,018,0618,7541,1630121932
36.India69,6216,0739,1990,1146,596,5623,6953,3658214067
37.Slovakia111,316,3741,34101,251,205,3419,2761,6130111930
38.Belarus48,5711,3237,9291,7634,423,3124,3350,8367425680
39.Argentina87,7811,5638,9298,4345,684,5319,7052,6056152549
40.Austria75,5616,7941,1491,5523,996,1413,7026,3438162640
41.Chile133,29,4940,31165,5101,23,3415,0793,2683153285
42.Slovenia93,7413,7135,5692,9644,148,1224,1169,0538122136
43.New Zealand104,69,2541,36140,355,842,9412,5064,141283751157
44.Poland114,712,9039,29116,040,634,8316,2743,2340162742
45.Sweden97,9114,0240,81104,556,093,9511,9247,0661213969
46.Italy113,115,3738,6792,1657,934,5215,9631,6643162745
47.Malaysia92,468,6836,89109,153,764,3718,4259,3379214171
48.Cyprus60,9513,7236,1858,6038,784,5515,9233,8753112370
49.Bulgaria62,0213,1334,5776,8740,994,0015,6046,4967324470
50.North Macedonia49,4815,3837,0969,9836,283,699,5844,5342101938
51.Serbia80,9516,8233,6491,5335,453,979,6329,8231121932
52.Finland67,998,4933,2876,6623,413,379,6023,891504263103
53.Jamaica52,4211,5932,1984,2723,223,3411,0233,501415985161
54.Lithuania112,212,8530,6090,8290,963,1312,6175,9973214278
55.Norway71,1111,5030,9475,6538,412,488,9430,6783315493
56.Russia59,178,4327,7372,2545,012,5513,6655,8856233965
57.Turkey48,4213,2729,1157,2717,914,1010,6016,7250152662
58.Greece51,7810,7130,5466,1412,202,355,7910,7465244170
59.Croatia63,3212,2827,4857,3234,764,4311,5926,9655223857
60.Dominican Republic37,4410,3026,6943,8612,293,747,8914,63975167110
61.Réunion93,336,6723,1498,8845,232,5511,3363,461324960212
62.Albania43,068,5124,2463,7722,054,148,5528,3159314474
63.Honduras41,709,3924,5956,2416,814,047,3617,261004563153
64.Hong Kong96,726,4720,1389,3582,481,8712,3871,787872792
65.Paraguay57,535,4421,9790,6816,212,748,6827,601354468251
66.Palestine37,145,7222,1447,6614,181,714,9815,191085394122
67.United Arab Emirates76,986,5421,2067,6333,831,166,3429,731122094148
68.South Africa43,266,6419,3751,3427,052,289,4328,30932238135
69.Ukraine33,896,6818,0038,8627,091,529,3029,21954868105
70.Gibraltar99,318,2320,3675,7458,190,884,0328,6913930105198
71.Nicaragua32,226,6317,9849,5112,740,798,4918,661225370175
72.Armenia37,529,2019,2730,1519,072,145,469,22143127155171
73.Azerbaijan19,679,0714,7419,0315,623,9413,2616,976671896
74.Uruguay83,364,8517,6278,7118,100,505,9331,6114419135256
75.Montenegro29,566,8917,5334,5610,111,835,5710,071224765101
76.Luxembourg67,125,5515,9243,2730,780,776,7521,79832956107
77.Jordan25,777,4117,8628,844,210,792,255,94133106124150
78.Taiwan36,914,7714,5140,1220,601,576,0715,961294779184
79.Senegal15,758,0514,0119,575,202,584,635,7984537497
80.Georgia18,706,5414,5925,928,900,902,257,3114699118150
81.Kuwait30,694,7513,7535,447,020,653,856,90172121150195
82.Morocco26,215,4712,7835,4017,040,814,4321,9085456689
83.Puerto Rico32,255,6713,2433,3818,920,552,977,4814063145181
84.Algeria29,006,0512,6525,9211,930,812,6711,4879466082
85.Panama22,498,2411,8927,116,331,023,785,62153117159188
86.El Salvador24,466,2112,0527,548,630,733,355,14161100137175
87.Mozambique25,006,679,4522,2215,492,337,5815,0295314896
88.Guatemala17,967,4511,3820,015,050,902,974,87157104153182
89.Costa Rica21,557,1210,6027,906,300,513,756,02172122180198
90.Venezuela29,572,8610,6336,6115,940,532,8115,2212861113161
91.Bosnia and Herzegovina24,495,2810,5126,069,041,412,909,9677283961
92.Indonesia19,263,7110,4824,277,180,782,566,3415976104189
93.Iraq17,523,4010,0922,235,420,882,696,0012890109141
94.Libya14,683,798,8919,3010,491,775,0810,301044071103
95.Trinidad and Tobago19,894,0110,2124,8410,790,472,089,41166127166199
96.Burkina Faso15,783,4910,0522,395,620,621,645,86150122134157
97.Egypt14,384,009,7320,792,940,721,733,1314291109138
98.Mauritius34,032,998,6232,6117,680,333,0410,9521655199261
99.Bolivia13,924,318,5219,565,640,493,066,1316788150230
100.Tunisia13,095,299,2915,585,030,791,435,4977355686

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2024-06-23109,916,3242,7596,6355,036,0617,2641,9340132239
2024-06-2298,8214,5038,7993,0449,735,5815,8239,9044142440
2024-06-21105,917,2344,0197,3855,316,6718,3744,8739132137
2024-06-20107,217,2543,5097,4857,396,6518,8345,5239132238
2024-06-19107,016,7043,5298,0255,436,5218,6146,0042132138
2024-06-18107,617,4744,76101,754,566,6418,7145,1246132138
2024-06-17110,817,6545,86103,855,116,7218,8044,3041132137
2024-06-16103,815,4939,9094,1249,745,9217,1440,0345142239
2024-06-15110,016,0742,60103,451,776,0017,4040,8744142239
2024-06-14108,017,0544,47103,253,616,4418,7345,1848132238
2024-06-13108,816,7243,03100,658,726,3718,6447,3043132238
2024-06-12106,916,5943,3298,6656,816,6118,7646,7238132137
2024-06-11108,918,0544,9299,6659,187,0119,3048,1937122136
2024-06-10104,017,2843,6497,6654,956,4418,8146,6140132137
2024-06-09102,516,3741,7794,3251,686,2817,7141,4640142238
2024-06-0899,5915,2039,5193,6550,835,8316,3541,8442142339
2024-06-07104,517,4544,0995,5055,876,6718,6345,8439132138
2024-06-06105,917,8343,5099,2457,126,7318,7246,0539132138
2024-06-05110,817,7245,32102,458,597,0219,3148,4037132137
2024-06-04109,717,9345,33100,159,177,2119,6248,5838122137
2024-06-03105,117,5644,5896,2655,796,8618,9046,1236132137
2024-06-02103,015,8740,6493,9852,715,9616,9041,8039132238
2024-06-01100,715,7040,8693,7552,256,2117,0841,7939132238
2024-05-31106,317,2243,8496,8255,967,0118,6644,8137132137
2024-05-30107,018,0544,8898,5657,046,8318,8145,5039132238
2024-05-29107,817,7444,5199,3557,736,8718,9246,4037132137
2024-05-28104,817,1742,7393,8056,206,3217,7144,8838132138
2024-05-27103,116,3442,7894,8855,056,3718,3646,1439132138
2024-05-26102,315,1039,0793,6851,015,7616,3641,0241142339
2024-05-2598,8414,4738,7592,7051,265,6516,4040,5743142340