Viteza.ro Stats Statul

Statistică - statul

Grafic zonal

Descărcare

Încărcare

Răspuns

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 statulAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan255,446,56112,4318,3231,919,6293,20307,527101730
2.Denmark198,045,68112,0280,6122,921,5965,23129,126101625
3.South Korea214,043,7593,39365,7189,814,7787,78314,53481230
4.Israel221,730,3883,98317,767,705,4034,3896,053071228
5.Canada169,228,9485,46235,480,919,5829,8076,1044142338
6.Brazil146,422,7676,71225,490,8113,5745,70113,652172954
7.Portugal117,424,4075,80175,851,8011,5333,3074,8347263356
8.Singapore160,813,3869,94204,7134,25,1843,96161,57493873
9.France218,117,1169,85293,8151,15,2644,09216,537132040
10.Spain166,520,8663,88246,6126,67,8743,74152,642152145
11.Netherlands140,320,7867,26174,683,798,1429,5081,6855132354
12.Slovenia120,522,4056,46129,362,5210,9027,4578,393881936
13.Switzerland116,621,3357,31140,765,379,8025,6063,6635142538
14.Iceland115,126,5457,58135,990,729,5923,9380,0259113170
15.Belgium112,022,5158,02138,235,228,7018,1229,1039182437
16.Ecuador81,9519,8649,5694,2268,1310,4231,4892,8143101753
17.Colombia116,115,3449,75170,769,548,5627,4458,5946142340
18.Germany112,719,5153,23106,036,517,4919,3140,1839162235
19.Ireland124,420,7851,30174,238,078,4022,3750,6852122447
20.Moldavia98,0514,3645,9693,3582,667,3932,6494,007373199
21.Hungary144,717,1150,96166,360,888,3820,5250,7031121933
22.United States122,418,9653,68143,051,234,3711,4934,23792646104
23.Réunion99,067,3545,54126,053,793,4427,2062,991164853200
24.Peru104,014,5544,18174,671,939,0529,3976,3258132042
25.Sweden106,115,7948,49111,362,405,1216,0858,9456193662
26.Saudi Arabia104,515,0646,92139,136,215,0816,2944,9865234572
27.United Kingdom103,518,1845,56103,946,726,0817,0234,7648152346
28.Latvia87,8612,1543,71100,764,804,5117,7562,4149173148
29.Bulgaria74,6214,2240,6088,1647,096,9422,8156,9458263759
30.Romania111,315,5843,05105,774,114,5917,4461,0959163571
31.Lithuania98,2413,7240,2298,2778,435,3421,9471,4669183665
32.Czech Republic87,4618,8041,2689,3550,507,9318,2040,2530121931
33.Qatar117,015,3837,89122,071,746,1324,5484,48942344140
34.Finland88,7913,6142,80110,540,193,3312,7238,89100355384
35.Poland112,213,0439,74120,442,565,4118,3846,7438152640
36.Australia70,8016,4340,0471,9118,464,5714,3118,9362173052
37.Uruguay96,058,2333,72107,424,343,4724,8134,9972183165
38.Slovakia101,615,2837,5792,9746,754,9516,1054,0729122031
39.Bangladesh47,0112,5729,6956,2448,1412,3731,5559,853181327
40.Italy98,8915,3436,6986,1748,894,1515,3326,1742172745
41.Mexico66,5211,3835,9379,9733,754,6215,4637,5858183361
42.North Macedonia44,8515,1238,7063,4026,252,179,5231,9552122855
43.India66,8313,2033,0585,7242,535,2720,6748,5359224166
44.Belarus46,1811,8032,0882,9429,143,1021,9349,1985516586
45.Nicaragua50,8411,7036,4981,1915,164,0012,8018,89106536889
46.Austria68,1014,9936,0981,4622,095,8612,1421,8338172740
47.Jamaica52,4910,0934,6276,8425,984,3912,8731,27844470116
48.Curaçao53,609,1837,8668,1512,542,965,3713,10924664119
49.Norway72,3811,5534,4080,9642,732,8010,2534,3084315484
50.Croatia82,2013,9332,4576,2039,614,5613,8933,2148142650
51.Estonia65,1510,2732,4478,9943,653,8310,7937,8259153659
52.New Zealand103,69,1331,8590,7641,732,3611,2651,77106375492
53.Serbia77,8314,8132,5190,0330,803,749,6528,8233111931
54.Albania48,8911,2532,0462,6122,135,0210,0826,6465375372
55.Chile123,37,9731,10145,893,062,5211,8181,3688153599
56.Martinique140,17,3730,80219,990,141,3011,98114,6944065101
57.Argentina74,997,7328,7092,1941,562,7912,1341,3864162762
58.Greece49,6911,0830,3859,0110,851,615,1510,2058223462
59.Turkey55,7311,4328,6764,9219,333,348,2915,6458173376
60.Honduras32,4410,3527,1448,2022,044,238,2330,04863553105
61.Russia55,018,0424,4068,2442,672,3811,7951,6168264477
62.Malta41,549,3825,5055,1310,364,218,6913,29196597095
63.Cyprus27,599,8921,8134,1429,942,3710,9738,7660112680
64.Paraguay42,446,2219,9058,6719,423,4914,6227,511054159148
65.Mauritania23,158,6122,6228,658,281,987,2311,20976986127
66.Luxembourg62,188,8121,6159,9634,641,348,5929,5385315598
67.Hong Kong78,845,9721,4671,8771,512,058,8446,146882879
68.Taiwan40,545,1721,0262,7420,262,217,8822,191374766161
69.Kuwait56,666,1521,7756,5314,130,494,809,98162110154189
70.Palestine35,778,1721,5746,6210,211,344,4910,84977491107
71.Ukraine33,996,9118,3139,6027,941,6710,0434,2183436294
72.Oman36,478,4719,6953,6216,960,985,9219,8012851133160
73.Gibraltar88,038,3520,3674,0760,571,414,5633,0111731109163
74.Trinidad and Tobago32,846,9620,6439,188,300,583,909,58171121150194
75.South Africa41,655,7517,8643,7626,932,368,7023,36972339125
76.United Arab Emirates68,465,2118,1772,8632,041,607,8135,13981754142
77.Armenia74,138,4718,7353,2758,051,235,9024,0211367112153
78.Azerbaijan24,826,9914,9133,0120,793,8712,4121,9567113298
79.Bahrain49,268,6819,2667,2213,721,063,4815,259736105129
80.El Salvador24,688,9319,5632,044,151,142,845,4812794107140
81.Montenegro41,536,6117,8339,9710,832,986,0916,22111466899
82.Guatemala24,348,7818,5634,356,251,543,547,8412491107136
83.Georgia18,907,7916,8426,467,170,923,299,4614298122151
84.Dominican Republic36,126,7115,0145,0212,651,535,6617,17914959136
85.Senegal20,275,7815,1420,035,841,364,515,94107607898
86.Panama25,635,4915,7031,017,810,982,326,24140105125170
87.Jordan22,707,0814,8031,014,361,072,155,7112193105124
88.Bolivia19,605,1513,5429,047,481,633,488,211245294146
89.Iraq18,496,2112,8820,386,550,952,645,4214095116149
90.Mongolia20,195,9712,5629,664,910,842,444,46172126179193
91.Algeria20,875,6112,1019,668,010,802,789,3377476082
92.Morocco24,104,1711,2430,3114,420,763,2417,9097466591
93.Philippines50,154,8410,4958,0041,690,414,5946,191434380230
94.Bosnia and Herzegovina27,455,6710,9828,679,631,122,868,6664294058
95.Egypt14,364,5211,3423,432,200,731,572,6013693110136
96.Costa Rica28,666,089,8527,1810,810,442,985,80196112175197
97.Mali12,964,619,0715,913,351,403,564,27135105120137
98.Malaysia48,044,128,9934,1623,020,413,6617,1816244171231
99.Mauritius22,904,259,0131,1411,420,373,4513,0018156195254
100.Burkina Faso16,653,849,8125,664,430,591,593,36137105116145

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dataAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2024-02-22104,417,1742,4494,5956,316,6518,4746,1537132136
2024-02-21108,117,6843,8796,9356,576,7018,6646,4538132137
2024-02-20108,017,7243,6395,9757,096,6918,2945,8638132136
2024-02-19105,417,1543,4094,5357,436,9018,7347,3738132136
2024-02-18103,415,5640,1793,8552,646,1517,0742,8039142238
2024-02-17103,716,2841,1593,9152,746,3117,4242,5539142239
2024-02-16110,617,1344,01101,158,226,7718,4747,2038132137
2024-02-15108,417,5944,2899,1456,756,7918,8547,1238132137
2024-02-14109,217,9144,7499,3857,756,9118,7247,0438132137
2024-02-13105,918,0243,9097,9755,736,9518,7047,1537132136
2024-02-12107,017,8043,7696,8257,696,8818,2045,3537132137
2024-02-11101,615,7940,1593,2051,206,3017,0341,1438132138
2024-02-10106,016,7541,8794,9653,766,4017,6743,2339142238
2024-02-09108,717,4344,24100,056,956,7618,4245,8338132137
2024-02-08109,117,4943,8399,1357,896,7418,1345,7138132137
2024-02-07107,215,9941,8795,0556,646,2817,8645,2539132239
2024-02-06102,816,5542,6694,8154,946,4418,0345,1039132138
2024-02-05106,316,9643,1295,8255,566,5318,0846,2938132137
2024-02-0499,4915,8040,4793,2049,765,9516,4640,4841142239
2024-02-03103,616,4541,5894,3151,756,2617,4942,4139142239
2024-02-02108,417,3943,9099,2057,206,4718,5847,6538132137
2024-02-01110,118,0544,96100,857,426,8818,8147,4037132137
2024-01-31109,817,7244,23100,958,256,7718,6547,6038132136
2024-01-30112,719,2246,69105,158,947,2719,7748,0136122035
2024-01-29108,317,4244,0798,6456,536,8918,7346,0339132136
2024-01-28101,115,5539,4893,3750,256,0316,6242,1740142238
2024-01-27104,015,9440,2494,2052,336,1017,0342,6340142238
2024-01-26108,516,8544,3099,8755,626,7818,5246,6838132137
2024-01-25108,517,6944,5598,7956,206,9218,9547,6937132136
2024-01-24110,416,7244,5199,9756,146,8519,0347,4539132036